COMPETICIONES FBRM
Categoría |
Encuentro |
Fecha |
Campo |
1ª Autonómica Masculina 2ª FASE CLASIFICACION |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
06/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO
(Avd. los deportes s.n. - Cehegín)
|
COMPETICIONES FBRM
1ª Autonómica Masculina - REGULAR - GRUPO B
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
25/02/2024 |
41 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
68 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
14 |
12 |
2 |
1122 |
872 |
26 |
|
2 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
14 |
12 |
2 |
1206 |
1032 |
26 |
|
3 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
14 |
10 |
4 |
1000 |
878 |
24 |
|
4 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
14 |
8 |
6 |
1004 |
902 |
22 |
|
5 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
14 |
5 |
9 |
806 |
884 |
19 |
|
6 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
14 |
4 |
10 |
833 |
1036 |
18 |
|
7 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
14 |
4 |
10 |
814 |
978 |
18 |
|
8 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
14 |
1 |
13 |
838 |
1041 |
15 |
|
1ª Autonómica Masculina - 2ª FASE - CLASIFICACION
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
17/03/2024 |
84 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
48 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
8 |
7 |
1 |
541 |
423 |
15 |
|
2 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
8 |
6 |
2 |
531 |
437 |
14 |
|
3 |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
8 |
5 |
3 |
527 |
442 |
13 |
|
4 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
8 |
4 |
4 |
430 |
437 |
12 |
|
5 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
8 |
4 |
4 |
490 |
515 |
12 |
|
6 |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
8 |
4 |
4 |
457 |
512 |
12 |
|
7 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
8 |
2 |
6 |
479 |
490 |
10 |
|
8 |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
8 |
0 |
8 |
369 |
568 |
8 |
|
COMPETICIONES FBRM
1ª Autonómica Masculina - REGULAR - GRUPO B
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 08/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
47 |
51 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
08/10/2023 19:30 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
69 |
88 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
08/10/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
61 |
39 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
08/10/2023 18:00 |
PALACIO DE DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
120 |
44 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
08/10/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 2 - 15/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
70 |
56 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
13/10/2023 21:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
51 |
53 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
15/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLON ROMERAL 3 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
83 |
66 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
15/10/2023 20:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
85 |
68 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
14/10/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
Jornada 3 - 22/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
76 |
60 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
22/10/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN LA CAÑADICA |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
62 |
82 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
21/10/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
46 |
84 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
21/10/2023 19:45 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
88 |
62 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
18/10/2023 21:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 4 - 01/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
49 |
59 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
01/11/2023 19:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
93 |
88 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
28/10/2023 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
79 |
51 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
53 |
69 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 5 - 12/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
75 |
49 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
11/11/2023 19:30 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
59 |
78 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
11/11/2023 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
75 |
56 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
19/11/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
72 |
96 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
12/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Jornada 6 - 26/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
73 |
72 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
25/11/2023 19:00 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
98 |
55 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
26/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
51 |
88 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
26/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
74 |
57 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
26/11/2023 19:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
Jornada 7 - 03/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
71 |
68 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
02/12/2023 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
67 |
63 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
02/12/2023 16:30 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
61 |
57 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
02/12/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN PEÑALVER |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
82 |
81 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
03/12/2023 19:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
Jornada 8 - 17/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
71 |
75 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
13/01/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
102 |
79 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
17/12/2023 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
63 |
47 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
17/12/2023 12:30 |
PABELLON ROMERAL 3 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
68 |
78 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
16/12/2023 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
Jornada 9 - 07/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
87 |
75 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
07/01/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
48 |
42 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
13/01/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
55 |
62 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
07/01/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
49 |
64 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
07/01/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 10 - 21/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
46 |
78 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
21/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
59 |
46 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
20/01/2024 16:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
100 |
91 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
21/01/2024 19:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
55 |
76 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
20/01/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Jornada 11 - 28/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
77 |
61 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
28/01/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
83 |
76 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
27/01/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
58 |
67 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
27/01/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
66 |
47 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
28/01/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
Jornada 12 - 11/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
52 |
76 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
11/02/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
69 |
76 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
11/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
58 |
68 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
09/02/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
93 |
69 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
10/02/2024 16:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
Jornada 13 - 18/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
93 |
82 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
18/02/2024 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
84 |
75 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
18/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
78 |
62 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
18/02/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
53 |
55 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
17/02/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
Jornada 14 - 25/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PUERTO DE MAZARRON FUTBOL SALA |
71 |
58 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
25/02/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MIGUEL DELIBES |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
41 |
68 |
ECONEX C.B. SANTOMERA |
25/02/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
50 |
51 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
25/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
78 |
82 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
24/02/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
1ª Autonómica Masculina - 2ª FASE - CLASIFICACION
CALENDARIO
Jornada Olímpica 1
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
38 |
72 |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
48 |
58 |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
66 |
47 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
48 |
42 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
Jornada Olímpica 2
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
69 |
48 |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
69 |
76 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
63 |
47 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
76 |
51 |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
Jornada Olímpica 3
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
63 |
48 |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
53 |
55 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
55 |
62 |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
50 |
51 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
Jornada Olímpica 4
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
74 |
52 |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
77 |
47 |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
53 |
69 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
51 |
53 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
Jornada Olímpica 5
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
37 |
85 |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
59 |
78 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
61 |
39 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
53 |
50 |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
Jornada Olímpica 6
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
56 |
60 |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
74 |
57 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
62 |
53 |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
61 |
57 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
Jornada 1 - 10/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
42 |
61 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
10/03/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN CANTERAS |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
62 |
71 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
10/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
88 |
72 |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
10/03/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
77 |
75 |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
09/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLON MUNICIPAL HUERCAL OVERA (ALMERIA) |
Jornada 2 - 24/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
84 |
48 |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
17/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
72 |
58 |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
23/03/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
52 |
59 |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
23/03/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
64 |
66 |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
17/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 3 - 07/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
|
|
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
07/04/2024 20:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
|
|
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
07/04/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
|
|
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
06/04/2024 18:00 |
PABELLON MUNICIPAL HUERCAL OVERA (ALMERIA) |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
|
|
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
06/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Jornada 4 - 14/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
|
|
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
13/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
|
|
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
14/04/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
|
|
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
13/04/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
14/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 5 - 28/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
28/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
|
|
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
27/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
|
|
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
27/04/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
|
|
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
28/04/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
Jornada 6 - 05/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
|
|
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
05/05/2024 20:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
|
|
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
04/05/2024 18:00 |
PABELLON MUNICIPAL HUERCAL OVERA (ALMERIA) |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
|
|
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
05/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
|
|
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
04/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Jornada 7 - 12/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
|
|
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
11/05/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
12/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
|
|
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
11/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
|
|
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
12/05/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN EL ALGAR |
Jornada 8 - 19/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA |
|
|
GARGIL SUMINISTROS MB |
19/05/2024 20:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
ESPECIAS MARIPAZ MARISTAS |
|
|
CIKY ORO EL ALGAR |
19/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. SEGUROS ROCAMORA BEGASTRI |
|
|
CIKY ORO C.B. SIERRAMAR |
18/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
CORTO Y LARGO CB. HUÉRCAL OVERA |
|
|
CB. MOLINA WOLVES |
18/05/2024 18:00 |
PABELLON MUNICIPAL HUERCAL OVERA (ALMERIA) |