COMPETICIONES FBRM
Categoría |
Encuentro |
Fecha |
Campo |
Junior Masculino REGULAR PLATA 2 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
29/09/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA
(AVD. JUAN DE BORBON Nº 1 - Murcia)
|
Junior Masculino REGULAR ORO 1 |
C.B. CARAVACA SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN
(AVD. JUEGOS OLIMPICOS S.N. - Caravaca de la Cruz)
|
Cadete Masculino REGULAR ORO 2 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
29/09/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA
(AVD. JUAN DE BORBON Nº 1 - Murcia)
|
Infantil Masculino REGULAR PLATA 1 |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
29/09/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1
(AVD. VALENCIA S.N. - Molina de Segura)
|
COMPETICIONES FBRM
COMPETICIONES FBRM
Junior Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 2
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 29/09/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
29/09/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
29/09/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 2 - 06/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
06/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
05/10/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
05/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
|
|
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
20/10/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
20/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
27/10/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
10/11/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
10/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
09/11/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
16/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
16/11/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
17/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
24/11/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
24/11/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
01/12/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
|
|
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
30/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
30/11/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
14/12/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
15/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
15/12/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 10 - 22/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
UNIÓN BALONCESTO ARCHENA |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
22/12/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. ÁGUILAS |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN DIEGO CALVO VALERA |
Junior Masculino - REGULAR - ORO 1
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 29/09/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
|
|
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. CARAVACA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
|
|
CB SAN JOSÉ |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
Jornada 2 - 06/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CB SAN JOSÉ |
|
|
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
05/10/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
05/10/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
|
|
C.B. CARAVACA |
05/10/2024 18:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
|
|
C.B. CARAVACA |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
|
|
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
CB SAN JOSÉ |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
19/10/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
|
|
CB SAN JOSÉ |
26/10/2024 18:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
C.B. CARAVACA |
|
|
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
|
|
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
09/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
CB SAN JOSÉ |
|
|
C.B. CARAVACA |
09/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
09/11/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
|
|
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
16/11/2024 18:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
C.B. CARAVACA |
16/11/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
CB SAN JOSÉ |
|
|
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
16/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
|
|
CB SAN JOSÉ |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
C.B. CARAVACA |
|
|
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. CARAVACA |
|
|
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
30/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
|
|
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
30/11/2024 18:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
CB SAN JOSÉ |
30/11/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
14/12/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
CB SAN JOSÉ |
|
|
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
14/12/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
|
|
C.B. CARAVACA |
14/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
Jornada 10 - 22/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MONDO ITALIANO INFANTE |
|
|
C.B. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. CARAVACA |
|
|
CB SAN JOSÉ |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA "A" |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
21/12/2024 18:00 |
AUXILIAR PALACIO DEPORTES CARTAGENA |
Cadete Masculino - REGULAR - ORO 2
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 29/09/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
|
|
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
28/09/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
29/09/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 2 - 06/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
|
|
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
05/10/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
05/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
05/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
20/10/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
|
|
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
19/10/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
|
|
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
|
|
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
26/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
10/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
09/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
|
|
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
09/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
|
|
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
16/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
16/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
16/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
|
|
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
24/11/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
23/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
30/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
30/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
|
|
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
30/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
|
|
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
14/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
|
|
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
14/12/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN NARCISO YEPES |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
15/12/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 10 - 22/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOCARES DE MOLINA MB |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
UCAM MURCIA CB "B" |
21/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES MB |
|
|
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO "A" |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Infantil Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 1
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 29/09/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
29/09/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
|
|
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
28/09/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
Jornada 2 - 06/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
05/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA |
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
|
|
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
06/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
05/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 3 - 20/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
20/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
|
|
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
19/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA |
Jornada 4 - 27/10/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
27/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
26/10/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
26/10/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 5 - 10/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
09/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
09/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA |
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
10/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
Jornada 6 - 17/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
16/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
17/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
|
|
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
16/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA |
Jornada 7 - 24/11/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
24/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
|
|
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
23/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 8 - 01/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
30/11/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
30/11/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
|
|
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
01/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
Jornada 9 - 15/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
|
|
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
15/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARÍN |
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
14/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
14/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
Jornada 10 - 22/12/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. MOLINA WOLVES |
|
|
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ 2011 |
22/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
CB. FUENTE ALAMO J.P. ALCARAZ |
21/12/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
GALVEZ ABOGADOS LABORALISTAS CB. SAN JOSE |
21/12/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |