COMPETICIONES FBRM
Categoría |
Encuentro |
Fecha |
Campo |
Junior Masculino 2ª FASE PLATA 1 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
13/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR)
(-, 30820 - Alcantarilla)
|
Cadete Masculino 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL ZONAL 1 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
06/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA
(C/ MONTEGRANDE S.N., 30579 - Torreaguera)
|
Infantil Masculino 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL PLATA 2 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A RD.YECLA SANCAL |
06/04/2024 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA
( - Murcia)
|
Minibasket Masculino REGULAR D |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
06/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ALCOLEA LACAL
(CAMINO DE LOS VALIENTES S.N., 30600 - Archena)
|
COMPETICIONES FBRM
Junior Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 2
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
19/11/2023 |
55 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
48 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
10 |
8 |
2 |
707 |
529 |
18 |
|
2 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
10 |
8 |
2 |
715 |
617 |
18 |
|
3 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
10 |
7 |
3 |
641 |
511 |
17 |
|
4 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
10 |
4 |
6 |
584 |
691 |
14 |
|
5 |
CIEZAEB A |
10 |
2 |
8 |
613 |
721 |
12 |
|
6 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
10 |
1 |
9 |
491 |
682 |
11 |
|
Junior Masculino - 2ª FASE - PLATA 1
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
07/04/2024 |
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
|
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
8 |
7 |
1 |
573 |
454 |
15 |
|
2 |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
7 |
7 |
0 |
554 |
370 |
14 |
|
3 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
8 |
6 |
2 |
573 |
454 |
14 |
|
4 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
8 |
4 |
4 |
462 |
503 |
12 |
|
5 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
7 |
4 |
3 |
379 |
403 |
11 |
|
6 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
8 |
1 |
7 |
491 |
565 |
9 |
|
7 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
8 |
1 |
7 |
454 |
590 |
9 |
|
8 |
INFANTE M07 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
431 |
578 |
9 |
|
Cadete Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 1
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
19/11/2023 |
34 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
82 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
10 |
8 |
2 |
750 |
575 |
18 |
|
2 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
10 |
8 |
2 |
729 |
584 |
18 |
|
3 |
INFANTE M09 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
710 |
580 |
17 |
|
4 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
10 |
4 |
6 |
619 |
665 |
14 |
|
5 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
10 |
3 |
7 |
609 |
802 |
13 |
|
6 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
10 |
0 |
10 |
516 |
727 |
10 |
|
Cadete Masculino - 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL - ZONAL 1
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
24/03/2024 |
|
DESCANSA |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
|
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
8 |
5 |
3 |
505 |
427 |
13 |
|
2 |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
8 |
5 |
3 |
471 |
405 |
13 |
|
3 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
8 |
5 |
3 |
484 |
450 |
13 |
|
4 |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
8 |
4 |
4 |
493 |
515 |
12 |
|
5 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
8 |
4 |
4 |
425 |
459 |
12 |
|
6 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
7 |
4 |
3 |
494 |
420 |
11 |
|
7 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
7 |
0 |
7 |
308 |
504 |
7 |
|
Infantil Masculino - REGULAR - ZONAL 3
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
14/01/2024 |
|
DESCANSA |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
|
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
8 |
8 |
0 |
528 |
230 |
16 |
|
2 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
8 |
5 |
3 |
427 |
284 |
13 |
|
3 |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
8 |
5 |
3 |
418 |
354 |
13 |
|
4 |
C.B. BULLAS |
8 |
2 |
6 |
249 |
425 |
9 |
|
5 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
8 |
0 |
8 |
140 |
469 |
8 |
|
Infantil Masculino - 2ª FASE ZONAL 1º vs 2º - ÚNICO
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
21/01/2024 |
77 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
FIT 411 - BASKET LAS TORRES |
44 |
Infantil Masculino - 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL - PLATA 2
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
23/03/2024 |
59 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
78 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
8 |
7 |
1 |
563 |
479 |
15 |
|
2 |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
8 |
7 |
1 |
599 |
463 |
15 |
|
3 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
7 |
5 |
2 |
402 |
385 |
12 |
|
4 |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
7 |
4 |
3 |
449 |
398 |
11 |
|
5 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
8 |
3 |
5 |
453 |
512 |
11 |
|
6 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
8 |
3 |
5 |
503 |
538 |
11 |
|
7 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
8 |
2 |
6 |
442 |
466 |
10 |
|
8 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
8 |
0 |
8 |
373 |
543 |
8 |
|
Minibasket Masculino - REGULAR - D
Fecha |
|
Local |
Visitante |
|
16/03/2024 |
65 |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
73 |
CLASIFICACIÓN
N° |
Nombre |
P.J |
P.G |
P.P |
P.F |
P.C |
Puntos |
|
1 |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
7 |
7 |
0 |
504 |
374 |
14 |
|
2 |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
8 |
5 |
3 |
592 |
404 |
13 |
|
3 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
7 |
5 |
2 |
441 |
356 |
12 |
|
4 |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
344 |
493 |
8 |
|
5 |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
7 |
0 |
7 |
211 |
465 |
7 |
|
COMPETICIONES FBRM
Junior Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 2
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 17/09/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
75 |
25 |
CIEZAEB A |
17/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
PAGAN CAR MB |
51 |
55 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
16/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLON ROMERAL 3 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
54 |
83 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
21/10/2023 12:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 2 - 24/09/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
47 |
71 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
23/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
89 |
52 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
23/09/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
CIEZAEB A |
44 |
83 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
24/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 3 - 01/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
62 |
65 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
30/09/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
57 |
80 |
CIEZAEB A |
01/10/2023 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
57 |
78 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
30/09/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 4 - 08/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
73 |
76 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
07/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
CIEZAEB A |
93 |
52 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
07/10/2023 16:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
PAGAN CAR MB |
59 |
34 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
07/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Jornada 5 - 15/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
42 |
55 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
14/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
76 |
68 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
15/10/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
84 |
68 |
CIEZAEB A |
14/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 6 - 29/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CIEZAEB A |
46 |
68 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
28/10/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
55 |
69 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
28/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POLIDPTVO. MIGUEL INDURAÍN |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
49 |
42 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
28/10/2023 16:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
Jornada 7 - 01/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
64 |
53 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
01/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
56 |
72 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
01/11/2023 12:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
PAGAN CAR MB |
94 |
70 |
CIEZAEB A |
01/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
Jornada 8 - 05/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
PAGAN CAR MB |
62 |
61 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
05/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLON ROMERAL 3 |
CIEZAEB A |
65 |
74 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
04/11/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
86 |
66 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
04/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 9 - 12/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
47 |
57 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
12/11/2023 20:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
61 |
54 |
CIEZAEB A |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
32 |
75 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 10 - 19/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
55 |
48 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
19/11/2023 12:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
PAGAN CAR MB |
81 |
40 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
19/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
CIEZAEB A |
68 |
73 |
AUTOESCUELA LAUREANO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
19/11/2023 18:30 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Junior Masculino - 2ª FASE - PLATA 1
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 17/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
90 |
47 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
17/12/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
67 |
71 |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
03/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
61 |
73 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
17/12/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
INFANTE M07 |
45 |
69 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
16/12/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN FEDERICO ALIAGA ( INFANTE) |
Jornada 2 - 07/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
PAGAN CAR MB |
68 |
76 |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
07/01/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
59 |
47 |
INFANTE M07 |
13/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
75 |
52 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
28/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
79 |
52 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
27/01/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 3 - 21/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
65 |
56 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
20/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
59 |
63 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
21/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
INFANTE M07 |
51 |
63 |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
20/01/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
PAGAN CAR MB |
84 |
36 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
20/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
Jornada 4 - 11/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
41 |
87 |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
02/03/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
81 |
70 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
10/02/2024 19:30 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
69 |
34 |
INFANTE M07 |
10/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
54 |
57 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
11/02/2024 12:15 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 5 - 18/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
92 |
54 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
18/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
INFANTE M07 |
63 |
75 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
17/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN EL PALMAR |
PAGAN CAR MB |
44 |
42 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
17/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
63 |
68 |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
17/02/2024 17:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
Jornada 6 - 25/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
64 |
54 |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
24/02/2024 12:15 |
PABELLÓN CABEZO BEAZA |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
45 |
42 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
25/02/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
67 |
74 |
PAGAN CAR MB |
24/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
78 |
83 |
INFANTE M07 |
25/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
Jornada 7 - 10/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
INFANTE M07 |
50 |
80 |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
09/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
PAGAN CAR MB |
79 |
49 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
09/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN POL. EL ROMERAL 1 |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
77 |
67 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
09/03/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
82 |
34 |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
Jornada 8 - 17/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
07/04/2024 10:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
79 |
53 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
71 |
44 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
16/03/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
PAGAN CAR MB |
85 |
58 |
INFANTE M07 |
16/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ROMERAL 3 |
Jornada 9 - 14/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
|
|
PAGAN CAR MB |
14/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
INFANTE M07 |
|
|
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
13/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
MARME SAN JAVIER |
14/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
13/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
Jornada 10 - 21/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
20/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
20/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
|
|
INFANTE M07 |
20/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
|
|
PAGAN CAR MB |
20/04/2024 17:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
Jornada 11 - 28/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
|
|
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
28/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
PAGAN CAR MB |
|
|
MARME SAN JAVIER |
27/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
INFANTE M07 |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
27/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
28/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
Jornada 12 - 05/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
05/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
INFANTE M07 |
04/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
PAGAN CAR MB |
04/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
|
|
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
04/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
Jornada 13 - 12/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
MARME SAN JAVIER |
|
|
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
11/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SAN JAVIER 'PRÍNCIPE FELIPE ' |
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
|
|
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
11/05/2024 17:30 |
PABELLÓN RAMON SOLANO |
PAGAN CAR MB |
|
|
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
11/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN SERRERÍAS |
INFANTE M07 |
|
|
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
11/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
Jornada 14 - 19/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB |
|
|
INFANTE M07 |
19/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES DE CARTAGENA |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
PAGAN CAR MB |
19/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS |
|
|
BERNABE ABOGADOS CB. SIERRAMAR |
18/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
RD.YECLA 07 MOBEL YECLA |
|
|
MARME SAN JAVIER |
18/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Cadete Masculino - REGULAR - PLATA 1
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 17/09/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
57 |
44 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
16/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JORGE BERA |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
62 |
86 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
21/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
INFANTE M09 |
68 |
76 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
16/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN FEDERICO ALIAGA ( INFANTE) |
Jornada 2 - 24/09/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
73 |
75 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
23/09/2023 10:00 |
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FELIPE VI |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
73 |
67 |
INFANTE M09 |
23/09/2023 18:30 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
73 |
77 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
24/09/2023 10:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Jornada 3 - 01/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
80 |
72 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
01/10/2023 10:30 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
INFANTE M09 |
72 |
32 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
30/09/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
67 |
66 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
01/10/2023 10:00 |
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FELIPE VI |
Jornada 4 - 08/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
58 |
65 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
07/10/2023 12:30 |
PABELLÓN JORGE BERA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
49 |
81 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
08/10/2023 19:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
54 |
93 |
INFANTE M09 |
07/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 5 - 15/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
INFANTE M09 |
85 |
49 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
21/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN FEDERICO ALIAGA ( INFANTE) |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
92 |
71 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
14/10/2023 10:00 |
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FELIPE VI |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
81 |
51 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
14/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
Jornada 6 - 29/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
66 |
70 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
29/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
105 |
43 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
28/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
71 |
57 |
INFANTE M09 |
29/10/2023 10:00 |
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FELIPE VI |
Jornada 7 - 01/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
56 |
62 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
01/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
INFANTE M09 |
65 |
60 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
31/10/2023 18:25 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
72 |
64 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
01/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 8 - 05/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
64 |
56 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
04/11/2023 17:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
44 |
69 |
INFANTE M09 |
05/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
67 |
53 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
04/11/2023 16:15 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
Jornada 9 - 12/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
71 |
57 |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
72 |
41 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
11/11/2023 17:00 |
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FELIPE VI |
INFANTE M09 |
71 |
60 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
11/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN LOS DOLORES |
Jornada 10 - 19/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
E.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ |
61 |
63 |
INFANTE M09 |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLÓN J. A. CORBALÁN |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
34 |
82 |
BAENAS ZAMORA SL BALONCESTO ELIOCROCA |
19/11/2023 10:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
52 |
76 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Cadete Masculino - 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL - ZONAL 1
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 17/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
17/12/2023 |
|
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
67 |
53 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
16/12/2023 16:30 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL CALASPARRA |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
52 |
59 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
27/01/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
75 |
59 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
17/12/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 2 - 14/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
|
|
DESCANSA |
13/01/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
44 |
59 |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
13/01/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
61 |
42 |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
14/01/2024 19:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
33 |
80 |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
14/01/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 3 - 21/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
21/01/2024 |
|
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
81 |
43 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
20/01/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
60 |
68 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
21/01/2024 17:30 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
49 |
62 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
21/01/2024 10:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 4 - 04/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
03/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
72 |
70 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
03/02/2024 19:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
60 |
71 |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
04/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
47 |
49 |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
04/02/2024 11:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL CALASPARRA |
Jornada 5 - 11/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
11/02/2024 |
|
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
61 |
71 |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
11/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
85 |
46 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
17/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
54 |
58 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
11/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
Jornada 6 - 25/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
25/02/2024 |
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
50 |
53 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
24/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
63 |
74 |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
24/02/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
66 |
40 |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
24/02/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
Jornada 7 - 03/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
02/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
69 |
57 |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
23/03/2024 18:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
56 |
50 |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
03/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
69 |
30 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
03/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Jornada 8 - 10/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
DESCANSA |
09/03/2024 17:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
55 |
62 |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
38 |
59 |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
09/03/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
88 |
45 |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 9 - 24/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
24/03/2024 |
|
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
82 |
59 |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
24/03/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
65 |
48 |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
65 |
46 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
24/03/2024 11:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
Jornada 10 - 07/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
07/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
07/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
|
|
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
06/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
|
|
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
06/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
Jornada 11 - 21/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
21/04/2024 |
|
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
|
|
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
20/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
20/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
|
|
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
20/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
Jornada 12 - 28/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
|
|
DESCANSA |
27/04/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
|
|
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
28/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
27/04/2024 17:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
|
|
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
27/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
Jornada 13 - 05/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
|
|
DESCANSA |
04/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANA CARRASCO |
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
04/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN TORREAGÜERA |
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
|
|
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
04/05/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
04/05/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
Jornada 14 - 12/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
GRUAS BELEN-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
12/05/2024 |
|
FISIOPYA CB EL CARMEN |
|
|
RD.YECLA BELTÁ&FRAJUMAR |
11/05/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE |
GRAN VÍA CASINO CALASPARRA |
|
|
"PAN MORENO" CB. TORREAGÜERA |
12/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA B |
|
|
C.B. SGA BEGASTRI |
11/05/2024 17:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Infantil Masculino - REGULAR - ZONAL 3
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 08/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
C.B. BULLAS |
08/10/2023 |
|
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
51 |
53 |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
07/10/2023 11:00 |
PABELLON MARIANO ROJAS |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
59 |
9 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
08/10/2023 12:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 2 - 15/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
|
|
DESCANSA |
14/10/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
59 |
74 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
14/10/2023 11:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
C.B. BULLAS |
1 |
20 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
15/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN VALERA |
Jornada 3 - 29/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
29/10/2023 |
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
58 |
7 |
C.B. BULLAS |
18/11/2023 12:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
10 |
60 |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
29/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 4 - 05/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
05/11/2023 |
|
C.B. BULLAS |
62 |
44 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
05/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN VALERA |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
49 |
53 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
05/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 5 - 12/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
|
|
DESCANSA |
11/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
18 |
69 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
12/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
61 |
39 |
C.B. BULLAS |
11/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
Jornada 6 - 26/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. BULLAS |
|
|
DESCANSA |
26/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN VALERA |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
43 |
65 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
18/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
16 |
67 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 7 - 03/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
CD SIYASA BASKET |
03/12/2023 |
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
88 |
39 |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
02/12/2023 16:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
90 |
55 |
C.B. BULLAS |
02/12/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 8 - 06/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
|
|
DESCANSA |
05/12/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
C.B. BULLAS |
20 |
70 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
06/12/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN VALERA |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
56 |
6 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
06/12/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL CALASPARRA |
Jornada 9 - 17/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
17/12/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CEIP LOS MOLINOS |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
35 |
44 |
C.B. BULLAS |
16/12/2023 18:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
59 |
31 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
17/12/2023 12:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 10 - 14/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
14/01/2024 |
|
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
52 |
2 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
13/01/2024 16:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
C.B. BULLAS |
21 |
47 |
AUTOMOVILES MERINO CALASPARRA |
14/01/2024 12:45 |
PABELLÓN JUAN VALERA |
Infantil Masculino - 2ª FASE ZONAL 1º vs 2º - ÚNICO
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 20/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
93 |
52 |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS B |
20/01/2024 17:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
66 |
56 |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
20/01/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
FIT 411 - BASKET LAS TORRES |
36 |
70 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
20/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO |
A.D.E. MONTEAGUDO |
53 |
60 |
INGENIERÍA Y CONSTRUCCIONES ELEVO C.B. TOTANA |
20/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN COLEGIO MONTEAGUDO |
Jornada 2 - 21/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS B |
32 |
40 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
21/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLON ANDRES FRANCES TERUEL ( CAMPOAMOR) |
PPS C.B. SANTOMERA |
69 |
57 |
CI-CARS CIEZA E.B. |
21/01/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL SANTOMERA |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
77 |
44 |
FIT 411 - BASKET LAS TORRES |
21/01/2024 12:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
INGENIERÍA Y CONSTRUCCIONES ELEVO C.B. TOTANA |
66 |
43 |
A.D.E. MONTEAGUDO |
21/01/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MANUEL IBÁÑEZ |
Infantil Masculino - 2ª FASE ORO PLATA ZONAL - PLATA 2
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 04/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
78 |
50 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
03/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
52 |
98 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
03/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
54 |
57 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
03/02/2024 11:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
63 |
73 |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
04/02/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
Jornada 2 - 11/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
79 |
59 |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
11/02/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
|
|
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
21/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
66 |
85 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
11/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
65 |
46 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
10/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
Jornada 3 - 18/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
68 |
49 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
17/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
63 |
67 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
18/02/2024 17:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
80 |
42 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
03/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
64 |
56 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
17/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
Jornada 4 - 25/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
58 |
71 |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
24/02/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
59 |
67 |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
24/02/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
61 |
54 |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
25/02/2024 10:30 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
32 |
42 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
25/02/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 5 - 03/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
75 |
57 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
02/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
56 |
42 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
02/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
71 |
50 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
02/03/2024 12:15 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
65 |
60 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
02/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
Jornada 6 - 10/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
96 |
46 |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
52 |
56 |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
09/03/2024 18:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
66 |
83 |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
10/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
48 |
56 |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
10/03/2024 10:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
Jornada 7 - 17/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
65 |
74 |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
17/03/2024 12:15 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
68 |
51 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
17/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
65 |
42 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
17/03/2024 18:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
66 |
49 |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
Jornada 8 - 24/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
59 |
78 |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
23/03/2024 16:15 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ORTEGA CHUMILLA |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
66 |
44 |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
23/03/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
45 |
42 |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
24/03/2024 17:30 |
PABELLON C.P. MANUELA ROMERO |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
58 |
75 |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
23/03/2024 12:15 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
Jornada 9 - 07/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
07/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
|
|
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
06/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
|
|
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
06/04/2024 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
06/04/2024 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
Jornada 10 - 14/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
13/04/2024 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
|
|
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
13/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
13/04/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
|
|
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
13/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
Jornada 11 - 28/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
28/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
|
|
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
27/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
|
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
27/04/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
27/04/2024 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
Jornada 12 - 05/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
|
|
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
04/05/2024 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
04/05/2024 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
|
|
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
04/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
04/05/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
Jornada 13 - 12/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
11/05/2024 19:00 |
PABELLÓN LAURA GIL |
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
|
|
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
11/05/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL MAZARRÓN |
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
|
|
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
11/05/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ADOLFO SUAREZ |
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
|
|
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
11/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN CARLOS FERRER SALAT |
Jornada 14 - 26/05/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CARPEFRUIT-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
CB CYMENTO BENIEL |
26/05/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ FONTES |
C.B. LUMBRERAS |
|
|
LOS CABEZOS C.B. ALHAMA |
25/05/2024 20:00 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL |
SUPERDUMBO MARISTAS MURCIA A |
|
|
BAHIA MAZARRON BASKET |
25/05/2024 10:00 |
COLEGIO MARISTAS LA FUENSANTA |
RD.YECLA SANCAL |
|
|
C.B. SANTO ÁNGEL |
25/05/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
Minibasket Masculino - REGULAR - D
CALENDARIO
Jornada 1 - 29/10/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
29/10/2023 |
|
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
16 |
66 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
28/10/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
80 |
29 |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
28/10/2023 11:30 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 2 - 12/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
|
|
DESCANSA |
12/11/2023 12:30 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
57 |
50 |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
11/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
70 |
28 |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
11/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 3 - 26/11/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
26/11/2023 |
|
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
75 |
83 |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
26/11/2023 10:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
59 |
69 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
26/11/2023 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
Jornada 4 - 17/12/2023
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
CD SIYASA BASKET |
17/12/2023 |
|
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
76 |
39 |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
16/12/2023 10:00 |
I.E.S. ABARAN |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
24 |
74 |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
16/12/2023 12:00 |
I.E.S. ABARAN |
Jornada 5 - 21/01/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
|
|
DESCANSA |
20/01/2024 10:00 |
I.E.S. ABARAN |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
56 |
47 |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
21/01/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ALCOLEA LACAL |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
49 |
63 |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
21/01/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ALCOLEA LACAL |
Jornada 6 - 04/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
|
|
DESCANSA |
03/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
69 |
29 |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
03/02/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
46 |
70 |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
03/02/2024 11:30 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 7 - 18/02/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
18/02/2024 |
|
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
89 |
53 |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
17/02/2024 12:00 |
I.E.S. ABARAN |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
38 |
56 |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
17/02/2024 10:00 |
I.E.S. ABARAN |
Jornada 8 - 03/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
02/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ALCOLEA LACAL |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
83 |
80 |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
02/03/2024 10:15 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
78 |
50 |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
02/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN HERRATILLAS |
Jornada 9 - 17/03/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
CD SIYASA BASKET |
|
|
DESCANSA |
16/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
65 |
73 |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
16/03/2024 12:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
74 |
29 |
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
16/03/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |
Jornada 10 - 07/04/2024
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
Fecha |
Campo |
DESCANSA |
|
|
VG ENERGIA EB. ABARAN |
07/04/2024 |
|
LA CANTINA DE MANOLO-LA SALUD ARCHENA |
|
|
R.D YECLA FERRETERÍAS VERDÚ |
06/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JOSÉ ALCOLEA LACAL |
AGRONOLEX CIEZAEB |
|
|
CD SIYASA BASKET |
06/04/2024 10:00 |
PABELLÓN JUAN JOSÉ ANGOSTO |